Fiber Optic Connectors

 Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Amphenol, Broadcom, Glenair, JAE, L-Com, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.

More...

Please view our large selection of Fiber Optic Connectors below.
Results: 12,124
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CAD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To IP Rating Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Packaging
Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors ST FOP Conn,128um, M/M, Ceramic Ferrule, 900um/3mm Boot, Step-Crimp, Dust Cap 514In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ST ST Connectors Multimode Black
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors FF EBC25 briDge Chassis 4CH MM OM4 18In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Connectors Duplex Multimode 4 Position LC LC, SC, ST IP68 - 46 C + 71 C


Amphenol FSI Fiber Optic Connectors MIL-Spec, Rcpt, Sckt Wall Mnt, Shll Sz 13 163In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

M28876 Connectors 4 Position - 40 C + 70 C


Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Connectors 1.25 UNIVERSAL VISIFAULT ADAPTER 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol FSI M801-MU1P
Amphenol FSI Fiber Optic Connectors ARINC TERMINI, MM, 127um, PULL;MULTIMODE; PC POLISH; FERRULE ID 127+4/-0; PULL PROOF 839In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ARINC 801 Connectors Multimode - 55 C + 125 C
TE Connectivity / Raychem Fiber Optic Connectors LC KIT MM DUP 1.6-2 BEIGE 516In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Kits Duplex Multimode Beige Bulk
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT LC SM DUP TIGHT 549In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Kits Duplex Singlemode Blue Connector Kit
Amphenol FSI Fiber Optic Connectors TERMINUS, TFOCA-II SM W/CRIMP 156In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TFOCA-II Terminals Multimode, Singlemode

Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER, FC D-HOLE CERAMIC SLEEVE 810In Stock
1,800Expected 2026-08-21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Adapters Tray
Amphenol FSI Fiber Optic Connectors TFOCA-II Termini, MM, Buna-N Oring, No crimp sleeve 164In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TFOCA-II Terminals Multimode
Murata Electronics Fiber Optic Connectors 69In Stock
55Expected 2026-10-08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

MM Bulk
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors SFP+ Electrical Loop back - 10G 237In Stock
126Expected 2026-09-08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Electrical Loopbacks Tray

Amphenol FSI Fiber Optic Connectors NGCON Plug Shell Sz13 6Pos CAD 7In Stock
25Expected 2026-12-10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
NGCON Bulk
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors SC snap-in adaptor with zirconia alignment sleeve for duplex MM PC 69In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Adapters Duplex Multimode - 40 C + 70 C Bulk
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE BLU 1,231In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106127 Adapters Duplex Singlemode 900 um Brown (Beige) 2 Position LC LC - 40 C + 85 C
Amphenol Aerospace 9441W18-19S
Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPT 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MIL-C-5015
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI AD W/PH.BRO SCREW MT ZR METAL 561In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106115 Adapters Duplex Multimode LC LC
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FL SFP LX10-B 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS 98In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106127 Adapters Duplex Multimode, Singlemode 900 um 2 Position LC LC - 40 C + 85 C
Bulgin Fiber Optic Connectors No Cable Flex Inline fiber connector 84In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

6000 Connectors Duplex Singlemode 50 um, 125 um Black 2 Position IP68 - 25 C + 70 C Bulk
Bulgin Fiber Optic Connectors No Cable Flex fiber connector 85In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

6000 Connectors Duplex Multimode 50 um, 125 um Black 2 Position IP68 - 25 C + 70 C Bulk

Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors ST crimping ring cable 2mm to 3mm 1,289In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ST Accessories Crimp Ring Bulk
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W/SHUTTERS 67In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106121 Adapters Multimode Blue 8 Position LC LC - 40 C + 85 C
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BLUE ZR SCREW SHUTTERS 765In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106123 Adapters Singlemode Blue 4 Position LC LC


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FULLAXS MINI BULKHEAD ASSEMBLY,EXTENDED 220In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1