Capacitor Kits

KEMET Capacitor Kits are designed to provide active solutions to the passive component requirements characterized by professional OEM engineering design, prototyping, university lab research, and hobbyist users. These kits contain multiple pieces of each part number and a KEMET catalog outlining drawings, dimensions, marking format, recommended mounting pad dimensions, and ordering information.

Résultats: 50
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (CAD) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Modèle de ECAO Produit Plage de la capacité électrique Plage de tension Plage de tolérance Style du raccordement Série Qualification Conditionnement
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 pcs 10 values Class X2 Paper Kit 1En stock
$100.54
$87.31
$84.89
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Film Capacitor Kits 47 nF to 470 nF 275 VAC Radial PPR ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 14 pcs Low ESR SMD 2En stock
$296.14
$262.11
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 10 uF to 680 uF 4 V to 50 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 17 pcs Low ESR Polymer 1En stock
$206.35
$203.66
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 10 uF to 1.5 mF 2.5 V to 16 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk

KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10pcs each value HI ENERGY POLYMER 1En stock
$137.30
$119.25
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 100 uF to 1 mF 6.3 V to 16 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10pcs each value High Temp Polymer 5En stock
$102.86
$89.32
$88.85
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 33 uF to 470 uF SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT 33 Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10pcs each value High Voltage Polymer 2En stock
$348.83
$240.02
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs Poly Tant LP/Sm Case ENG KIT 15PN 10pc ea 2En stock
$110.28
$86.27
$84.02
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 22 uF to 470 uF 2 VDC to 16 VDC SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs T521 High Voltage Poly Tant ENG KIT 1En stock
52026-12-25 attendu
$138.20
$124.82
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
15 uF to 100 uF 16 V to 75 V TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs T591/97/98/99 Hi Hum ENG KIT AEC-Q200 2En stock
$126.43
$112.12
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
15 uF to 100 uF 16 V to 75 V TAN ENG KIT AEC-Q200 Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 pcs Hi REL Polymer 1En stock
$510.49
$462.60
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Non
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 4.7 uF to 1.5 mF 2.5 V to 63 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET 2782
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs Screw Term Kit M8 Exter toothed washer 25En stock
$0.648
$0.644
$0.219
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor Kits PYB Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 pcs 5 values Class X1 Paper Kit 3En stock
$53.29
$50.05
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Film Capacitor Kits 22 nF to 100 nF 300 VAC Radial PPR ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs MOUNTING KIT
756Sur commande
$3.67
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor Kits Bulk

KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 100pcs 38Values 0201 C0G Dielectr Eng kit
73Sur commande
$93.50
$81.20
$80.51
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
MLCC Capacitor Kits 100 fF to 39 pF 50 V to 100 V 0.25 pF to 5 % SMD/SMT CER ENG Kit Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 pcs 11 values
16Sur commande
$81.86
$71.09
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Film Capacitor Kits 100 nF to 1.2 uF 310 VAC Radial FLM ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 20 pcs Commercial Grade MnO2
72027-02-19 attendu
$134.87
$121.51
$120.64
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 1 uF to 470 uF 4 V to 50 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs M6 steel screw Inter Toothed Washer Délai de livraison produit non stocké 33 Semaines
$21.48
$19.25
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor Kits PYB Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 24 pcs High Temp 200C C0G Non stocké
$299.42
$261.42
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
MLCC Capacitor Kits 82 nF to 470 nF 25 V to 200 V 5 % SMD/SMT CER ENG Kit Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 pcs 9 values F863 Film Kit Non stocké
$156.80
$138.95
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
FLM ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 pcs 9 values Class X1 Paper Kit Non stocké
$63.65
$63.29
Min. : 20
Mult. : 1
Film Capacitor Kits 1 nF to 150 nF 480 VAC Radial PPR ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 8 values EDLC Supercap Kit Non stocké
$192.44
Min. : 20
Mult. : 20
Supercapacitor Kits 47 mF to 1 F 3.5 VDC to 5.5 VDC SMD/SMT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 8 values EDLC Supercap Kit Non stocké
$119.30
Min. : 20
Mult. : 20
Supercapacitor Kits 28 mF to 330 mF 3.5 VDC to 5.5 VDC Radial Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs 10 values EDLC Supercap Kit Non stocké
$285.02
$252.55
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Supercapacitor Kits 60 mF to 6 F 5.5 VDC Radial Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs T490 Tant Eng Kit 5 PNs Non stocké
$38.39
$35.31
$34.16
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 47 uF to 330 uF 4 V to 10 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk
KEMET Kits pour condensateurs T591/T598 Polymer Engineering Kit Non stocké
$67.74
$63.95
Min. : 20
Mult. : 20
Tantalum Capacitor Kits 10 uF to 330 uF 2.5 V to 50 V SMD/SMT TAN ENG KIT Bulk