Outils de développement RF

Résultats: 12,745
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (CAD) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Produit Type L'outil sert à l'évaluation de Fréquence

X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Detector, LTC5596IDC [PCB: 1126]VOUT to RF ConnectorIncluded Bias Controller: XR-B5M2-0404DConnectorized HousingIN: 2.92mm ConnectorOUT: SuperSMA Connector 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

RF Detector
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Active Bias Controller, HMC981LP3E [PCB: 591]Spring Pins 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Bias Controllers Bias Controller

X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Amplifier, MAAM-011229 [PCB: 508]Included Bias Controller: XR-A2J9-0404DConnectorized HousingSuperSMA Connectors 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Modules Low Noise Amplifiers

X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Band Pass Tunable Filter, ADMV8416 [PCB: 1484]Included Bias Controller: XR-C6A7-0604DConnectorized HousingSuperSMA Connectors 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
Qorvo Outils de développement RF 4 - 10 GHz Driver Amplifier 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMD315C4 4 GHz to 10 GHz
Qorvo Outils de développement RF 30-2500MHz Dual-ch mixer with Frac-N PLL 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Design Kits RF Mixer RF2051 30 MHz to 2.5 GHz
Qorvo Outils de développement RF EVB for QPA2225D 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA2225D 28 GHz to 38 GHz
Qorvo Outils de développement RF 500-4000MHz NF 2dB Eval Board 11En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier TQP3M9038 50 MHz to 4 GHz


pSemi Outils de développement RF Monolithic Phase and Amplitude Controller 3.4-3.8 GHz Eval. Board 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Kits RF Switch PE42920 10 kHz to 6 GHz


CML Micro Outils de développement RF
2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier MMA-273334D-M5
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Amplifier, HMC383LC4 [PCB: 450]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-A2J9-0404D-SP 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards Driver Amplifiers

X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Amplifier, HMC963LC4 [PCB: 450]Included Bias Controller: XR-A6E9-0404DConnectorized HousingSuperSMA Connectors 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Modules Low Noise Amplifiers
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Active Bias Controller, ADP7182ACPZ-5.0-R7 [PCB: 420]Spring Pins 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Bias Controllers Bias Controller

X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Amplifier, SGL0622Z [PCB: 848]Included Bias Controller: XR-A2J8-0404DConnectorized HousingSuperSMA Connectors 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Modules Low Noise Amplifiers
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Band Pass Filter, BPF-A410+ [PCB: 0665] 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
NXP Semiconductors Outils de développement RF AFSC5G35D35 3400-3600 MHz Reference Circuit 8En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Reference Design Boards RF Amplifier AFSC5G35D35 3.4 GHz to 3.6 GHz
Qorvo Outils de développement RF 2-20 GHz 10 W GaN Amp 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA2962 2 GHz to 20 GHz


Qorvo Outils de développement RF 1.8GHz 5V, Push Pull, 25dB gain 11En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPL1823


CML Micro Outils de développement RF 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier MGA-444940-02


CML Micro Outils de développement RF 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier MGA-445940-02


CML Micro Outils de développement RF 7.1 - 8.5 GHz 10W High Efficiency GaN Power Amplifier 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier MGA-718540-HP3 7.1 GHz to 8.5 GHz
Qorvo QM42500AEVB
Qorvo Outils de développement RF 802.11be 2.4GHz Single WiFi FEM (Hamilto 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards QM42500A
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Multiplier, CSFD25 [PCB: 0409] 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Non
Frequency Multipliers Frequency Multiplier
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Mixer, SIM-762H+ [PCB: 0037] 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Prototype Boards RF Mixer
X-Microwave Outils de développement RF Amplifier, HMC633LC4 [PCB: 496]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-A794-0604D-SP 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Evaluation Boards Driver Amplifiers